Schedule

Time Div Team 1 Team 2 Grp Fld
08:30 Men's DEN Men's 12 - 6 [F] POR Men's PQ1 F1
08:30 Men's BEL Men's 13 - 10 [F] CUR Men's PS1 F3
08:30 Mixed GER Mixed 13 - 4 [F] POR Mixed Upper Pool F4
08:30 Mixed RUS Mixed 13 - 6 [F] GBR Mixed Upper Pool F5
08:30 Mixed SWE Mixed 6 - 13 [F] FRA Mixed Upper Pool F6
08:30 Mixed ESP Mixed 11 - 10 [F] ITA Mixed Lower Pool 1 F7
08:30 Mixed CZE Mixed 13 - 6 [F] UKR Mixed Lower Pool 1 F8
08:30 Mixed LUX Mixed 4 - 11 [F] SUI Mixed Lower Pool 1 F9
08:30 Mixed AUT Mixed 13 - 8 [F] CUR MIxed Lower Pool 2 F10
08:30 Mixed NED Mixed 12 - 11 [F] POL Mixed Lower Pool 2 F11
08:30 Mixed BEL Mixed 10 - 11 [F] SVK Mixed Lower Pool 2 F12
08:30 Men's SWE Men's 11 - 6 [F] ITA Men's PQ2 F14
09:40 Women's RUS Women's 13 - 4 [F] SUI Women's Pool A F1
09:40 Women's GBR Women's 2 - 13 [F] LAT Women's Pool A F3
09:40 Great Grand Master Men's AUT Great Grand Master Men's 10 - 12 [F] GER Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F4
09:40 Great Grand Master Men's GBR Great Grand Master Men's 9 - 12 [F] FIN Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F5
09:40 Great Grand Master Men's SWE Great Grand Master Men's 7 - 13 [F] NED Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F6
09:40 Great Grand Master Men's FRA Great Grand Master Men's 9 - 8 [F] CUR Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F7
09:40 Master Women's DEN Master Women's 12 - 9 [F] GER Master Women's PS1 F8
09:40 Master Women's GBR Master Women's 13 - 5 [F] CUR Master Women's PS2 F9
09:40 Master Men's GER Master Men's 13 - 11 [F] NED Master Men's PQ1 F10
09:40 Master Men's IRL Master Men's 13 - 7 [F] BEL Master Men's PQ2 F11
09:40 Women's ESP Women's 13 - 4 [F] CUR Women's Pool A F14
10:50 Master Mixed FRA Master Mixed 10 - 9 [F] ESP Master Mixed Upper Pool F1
10:50 Master Mixed FIN Master Mixed 12 - 9 [F] RUS Master Mixed Middle Pool F3
10:50 Master Mixed NED Master Mixed 8 - 5 [F] AUT Master Mixed Middle Pool F4
10:50 Master Mixed CUR Master Mixed 8 - 13 [F] SUI Master Mixed Lower Pool F5
10:50 Master Mixed POR Master Mixed 10 - 12 [F] POL Master Mixed Lower Pool F6
10:50 Master Mixed GER Master Mixed 13 - 5 [F] GBR Master Mixed Upper Pool F14
12:00 Men's DEN Men's 9 - 13 [F] GBR Men's Q1 F1
12:00 Men's SWE Men's 9 - 11 [F] RUS Men's Q3 F3
12:00 Men's POL Men's 12 - 7 [F] IRL Men's Q4 F4
12:00 Mixed ESP Mixed 12 - 9 [F] POL Mixed PQ1 F5
12:00 Mixed FRA Mixed 13 - 10 [F] SVK Mixed PQ2 F6
12:00 Mixed NED Mixed 8 - 12 [F] CZE Mixed PQ3 F7
12:00 Mixed SWE Mixed 4 - 12 [F] ITA Mixed PQ4 F8
12:00 Men's POR Men's 13 - 9 [F] UKR Men's S5 F9
12:00 Men's ITA Men's 6 - 13 [F] BEL Men's S6 F10
12:00 Men's GER Men's 8 - 13 [F] ESP Men's Q2 F14
13:10 Women's SUI Women's 1 - 12 [F] ESP Women's Pool A F1
13:10 Women's LAT Women's 13 - 4 [F] CUR Women's Pool A F3
13:10 Grand Master Men's GBR Grand Master Men's 13 - 3 [F] ITA Grand Master Men's Q1 F4
13:10 Grand Master Men's FIN Grand Master Men's 9 - 12 [F] GER Grand Master Men's Q2 F5
13:10 Grand Master Men's FRA Grand Master Men's 9 - 12 [F] SUI Grand Master Men's Q3 F6
13:10 Grand Master Men's SWE Grand Master Men's 8 - 9 [F] ESP Grand Master Men's Q4 F7
13:10 Master Men's GER Master Men's 4 - 12 [F] FRA Master Men's Q1 F8
13:10 Master Men's ESP Master Men's 13 - 7 [F] GBR Master Men's Q2 F9
13:10 Master Men's IRL Master Men's 9 - 13 [F] CZE Master Men's Q3 F10
13:10 Master Men's SWE Master Men's 13 - 9 [F] RUS Master Men's Q4 F11
13:10 Master Men's SUI Master Men's 8 - 12 [F] ITA Master Men's Q5 F12
13:10 Master Men's DEN Master Men's 13 - 8 [F] CUR Master Men's Q6 F13
13:10 Women's RUS Women's 13 - 6 [F] DEN Women's Pool A F14
14:20 Great Grand Master Men's AUT Great Grand Master Men's 8 - 12 [F] FIN Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F1
14:20 Great Grand Master Men's GBR Great Grand Master Men's 10 - 9 [F] FRA Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F3
14:20 Great Grand Master Men's SWE Great Grand Master Men's 13 - 4 [F] CUR Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F4
14:20 Master Women's DEN Master Women's 12 - 10 [F] SWE Master Women's S1 F5
14:20 Master Women's GBR Master Women's 11 - 12 [F] ESP Master Women's S2 F6
14:20 Master Mixed FRA Master Mixed 13 - 9 [F] GER Master Mixed Upper Pool F7
14:20 Master Mixed GBR Master Mixed 13 - 6 [F] ESP Master Mixed Upper Pool F8
14:20 Master Mixed FIN Master Mixed 11 - 7 [F] NED Master Mixed Middle Pool F9
14:20 Master Mixed AUT Master Mixed 8 - 10 [F] RUS Master Mixed Middle Pool F10
14:20 Master Mixed CUR Master Mixed 13 - 8 [F] POR Master Mixed Lower Pool F11
14:20 Master Mixed POL Master Mixed 11 - 6 [F] SUI Master Mixed Lower Pool F12
14:20 Great Grand Master Men's GER Great Grand Master Men's 5 - 13 [F] NED Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F14
15:30 Mixed GER Mixed 13 - 6 [F] CZE Mixed Q3 F1
15:30 Men's DEN Men's 13 - 9 [F] GER Men's S3 F3
15:30 Men's SWE Men's 11 - 7 [F] IRL Men's S4 F4
15:30 Mixed RUS Mixed 11 - 9 [F] ESP Mixed Q1 F5
15:30 Mixed GBR Mixed 12 - 10 [F] FRA Mixed Q2 F6
15:30 Mixed POR Mixed 12 - 10 [F] ITA Mixed Q4 F8
15:30 Mixed POL Mixed 13 - 8 [F] SUI Mixed Q5 F9
15:30 Mixed SWE Mixed 12 - 11 [F] AUT Mixed Q6 F10
15:30 Mixed NED Mixed 13 - 2 [F] BEL Mixed Q7 F11
15:30 Mixed SVK Mixed 10 - 12 [F] UKR Mixed Q8 F12
16:40 Men's GBR Men's 12 - 10 [F] ESP Men's S1 F1
16:40 Master Mixed AUT Master Mixed 8 - 13 [F] CUR Master Mixed PS3 F3
16:40 Master Mixed RUS Master Mixed 13 - 5 [F] POL Master Mixed PS4 F4
16:40 Women's GBR Women's 6 - 7 [F] CUR Women's Placement Pool (5-7) F5
16:40 Master Mixed ESP Master Mixed 13 - 3 [F] FIN Master Mixed PS1 F6
16:40 Grand Master Men's ITA Grand Master Men's 13 - 7 [F] BEL Grand Master Men's PS1 F7
16:40 Grand Master Men's FRA Grand Master Men's 13 - 2 [F] POR Grand Master Men's PS2 F8
16:40 Grand Master Men's GBR Grand Master Men's 13 - 6 [F] GER Grand Master Men's S1 F9
16:40 Grand Master Men's SUI Grand Master Men's 8 - 12 [F] ESP Grand Master Men's S2 F10
16:40 Master Mixed GBR Master Mixed 9 - 8 [F] NED Master Mixed PS2 F14
17:50 Men's RUS Men's 9 - 6 [F] POL Men's S2 F1
17:50 Men's UKR Men's 10 - 9 [F] CUR Men's Placement Pool (11-13) F5
17:50 Mixed SUI Mixed 10 - 6 [F] CUR MIxed PS1 F6
17:50 Mixed BEL Mixed 11 - 8 [F] LUX Mixed PS2 F7
17:50 Master Men's FRA Master Men's 9 - 13 [F] ESP Master Men's S1 F8
17:50 Master Men's CZE Master Men's 7 - 13 [F] SWE Master Men's S2 F9
17:50 Master Men's GER Master Men's 11 - 8 [F] GBR Master Men's S3 F10
17:50 Master Men's IRL Master Men's 10 - 11 [F] RUS Master Men's S4 F11
17:50 Master Men's NED Master Men's 11 - 7 [F] ITA Master Men's S5 F12
17:50 Master Men's BEL Master Men's 7 - 12 [F] DEN Master Men's S6 F13