Schedule

Time Div Team 1 Team 2 Grp Fld
13:30 Mixed POR Mixed 13 - 6 [F] CZE Mixed Pool D F1
15:00 Men's UKR Men's 9 - 10 [F] ITA Men's Pool B F1
15:00 Men's IRL Men's 12 - 7 [F] CUR Men's Pool B F2
15:00 Men's GER Men's 11 - 10 [F] DEN Men's Pool B F3
15:00 Mixed SUI Mixed 6 - 10 [F] SWE Mixed Pool E F4
15:00 Mixed FRA Mixed 10 - 8 [F] ESP Mixed Pool F F5
15:00 Master Men's FRA Master Men's 10 - 5 [F] DEN Master Men's Pool A F6
15:00 Master Men's IRL Master Men's 7 - 13 [F] SWE Master Men's Pool A F7
15:00 Master Men's NED Master Men's 8 - 10 [F] GBR Master Men's Pool A F8
15:00 Master Men's ESP Master Men's 11 - 7 [F] BEL Master Men's Pool B F9
15:00 Mixed GER Mixed 10 - 2 [F] ITA Mixed Pool A F10
15:00 Mixed RUS Mixed 11 - 4 [F] UKR Mixed Pool B F11
15:00 Mixed GBR Mixed 9 - 8 [F] NED Mixed Pool C F12
15:00 Master Men's RUS Master Men's 13 - 5 [F] CUR Master Men's Pool B F13
15:00 Master Men's CZE Master Men's 10 - 11 [F] GER Master Men's Pool B F14
16:00 Women's DEN Women's 13 - 4 [F] SUI Women's Pool A F1
16:00 Women's GBR Women's 10 - 3 [F] CUR Women's Pool A F2
16:00 Women's ESP Women's 11 - 5 [F] LAT Women's Pool A F3
16:00 Grand Master Men's GBR Grand Master Men's 13 - 1 [F] POR Grand Master Men's Game 1 F4
16:00 Grand Master Men's FIN Grand Master Men's 13 - 5 [F] BEL Grand Master Men's Game 2 F5
16:00 Grand Master Men's FRA Grand Master Men's 13 - 4 [F] ITA Grand Master Men's Game 3 F6
16:00 Grand Master Men's SWE Grand Master Men's 13 - 9 [F] SUI Grand Master Men's Game 4 F7
16:00 Grand Master Men's ESP Grand Master Men's 9 - 11 [F] GER Grand Master Men's Game 5 F8
16:00 Men's GBR Men's 13 - 7 [F] POL Men's Pool A F10
16:00 Men's ESP Men's 13 - 3 [F] BEL Men's Pool A F11
16:00 Men's SWE Men's 12 - 4 [F] POR Men's Pool A F12
17:00 Great Grand Master Men's AUT Great Grand Master Men's 13 - 6 [F] FRA Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F1
17:00 Great Grand Master Men's NED Great Grand Master Men's 13 - 7 [F] FIN Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F2
17:00 Great Grand Master Men's GER Great Grand Master Men's 8 - 11 [F] SWE Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F3
17:00 Great Grand Master Men's GBR Great Grand Master Men's 13 - 4 [F] CUR Great Grand Master Men's Pool A F4
17:00 Mixed CZE Mixed 11 - 8 [F] BEL Mixed Pool D F5
17:00 Master Mixed FRA Master Mixed 13 - 2 [F] POL Master Mixed Pool A F6
17:00 Master Mixed GBR Master Mixed 13 - 4 [F] AUT Master Mixed Pool A F7
17:00 Master Mixed FIN Master Mixed 11 - 8 [F] CUR Master Mixed Pool A F8
17:00 Master Mixed GER Master Mixed 12 - 5 [F] NED Master Mixed Pool B F9
17:00 Master Women's GBR Master Women's 6 - 7 [F] ESP Master Women's Pool A F10
17:00 Master Women's SWE Master Women's 9 - 4 [F] GER Master Women's Pool A F11
17:00 Master Women's DEN Master Women's 13 - 6 [F] CUR Master Women's Pool A F12
17:00 Master Mixed ESP Master Mixed 10 - 6 [F] RUS Master Mixed Pool B F13
17:00 Master Mixed SUI Master Mixed 8 - 9 [F] POR Master Mixed Pool B F14
18:00 Mixed NED Mixed 13 - 1 [F] LUX Mixed Pool C F1
18:00 Mixed SWE Mixed 9 - 7 [F] AUT Mixed Pool E F2
18:00 Mixed ESP Mixed 12 - 5 [F] SVK Mixed Pool F F3
18:00 Mixed ITA Mixed 2 - 8 [F] POL Mixed Pool A F4
18:00 Mixed UKR Mixed 12 - 6 [F] CUR MIxed Pool B F5
18:00 Men's IRL Men's 13 - 4 [F] UKR Men's Pool B F6
18:00 Men's GER Men's 13 - 2 [F] ITA Men's Pool B F7
18:00 Men's RUS Men's 13 - 4 [F] CUR Men's Pool B F8
18:00 Master Men's FRA Master Men's 10 - 9 [F] IRL Master Men's Pool A F9
18:00 Master Men's ITA Master Men's 5 - 13 [F] SWE Master Men's Pool A F10
18:00 Master Men's NED Master Men's 11 - 7 [F] DEN Master Men's Pool A F11
18:00 Master Men's ESP Master Men's 13 - 7 [F] RUS Master Men's Pool B F12
18:00 Master Men's SUI Master Men's 13 - 6 [F] CUR Master Men's Pool B F13
18:00 Master Men's CZE Master Men's 9 - 5 [F] BEL Master Men's Pool B F14
19:00 Women's RUS Women's 8 - 9 [F] ESP Women's Pool A F1